+7 votes
38 views
in Youth & Sports by Expert (7k points)  

15 Answers

+1 vote
by (112 points)  
Kolkata team.
by (100 points)  
Kolkata Knight riders
0 votes
by (112 points)  
Royal challengers Bangalore
+1 vote
by (140 points)  
Sunrisers hyderabad
0 votes
by Contributor (944 points)  
Chennai super kings
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Sunrisers Hyderabad is my favourite one
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
It's Sunrisers Hyderabad and Royal Challengers Bangalore.
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
mubai is that myne
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

It's Sunrisers Hyderabad and Royal Challengers Bangalore.

0 votes
by Contributor (934 points)  
My favorite ipl team SRH
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
we dont say that
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
My favourite is sunrisers Hyderabad
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)  
Royal challengers Bengaluru. Rcb
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Chennai Super King is my favorite IPL team
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
CSK is my favorite IPL team
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
All time favorite Chennai super kings