+4 votes
22 views
in Education by Expert (7k points)  

11 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Charles babbage is that
0 votes
by Contributor (236 points)  

Charles Babbage

0 votes
by (116 points)  
Chalase babege
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
Charles Babbage
0 votes
by (104 points)  
Charles Babbage invented it for his father's bank calculations
0 votes
by (144 points)  
CHARLES BABBAGE is the father of computer.
0 votes
by Contributor (944 points)  
Charles babage
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Charles babage is that
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
charles babage is that man
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
The father of computer is Charles Babbage
0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
Charles Babbage is known as the father of computer