+3 votes
20 views
in Education by Expert (7k points)  

5 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Ajmer is heart of rajasthan
+1 vote
by Contributor (236 points)  
Ajmer is the state of Rajasthan known as heart of it
+1 vote
by (140 points)  
Heart is ajmer
0 votes
by Expert (8.1k points)  
its Ajmer city
0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
Ajmer is the heart of Rajasthan.