+8 votes
33 views

15 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
that is difficult ques
+2 votes
by Contributor (236 points)  

Sucheta Kripalani From UP

+2 votes
by (145 points)  
Suchita kaliparni from up bihar
+1 vote
by (116 points)  
Amarinder Singh is the ist CM in India from Punjab
+1 vote
by Contributor (916 points)  
Suchita kripanali in the up state
+1 vote
by Contributor (916 points)  
Suchieta kripalni in up
+1 vote
by Contributor (973 points)  
Sucheta from up state
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

Amarinder Singh is the ist CM in India from Punjab

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Kripalani up state cm
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
jawahar lal is that
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
any one of that
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
Suchita kripalani was cm of up
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  

Sucheta Kriplani was the 1st CM of UP India.

0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Sucheta kripalani was the first cm of india from uttarpradesh.
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
She is Sucheta Kriplani ,UP