+4 votes
25 views

8 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
A trip all over india
0 votes
by Contributor (436 points)  
Learning about different people and their different culture and myself also.

In this year many people and I also travel to different places and enjoy the time with your family and friends.
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Playing much game
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
I'll start paying my bills on my own.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

Learning about different people and their different culture and myself also.

In this year many people and I also travel to different places and enjoy the time with your family and friends.

0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
eat fast food only
0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
I will try to give food to some poor people.
0 votes
by Expert (8.1k points)  
i am trying to help others