+4 votes
26 views
in Travel & Tourism by Expert (7k points)  

9 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
All over india
0 votes
by (108 points)  
Switzerland, england, japan
0 votes
by (124 points)  
Mecca, the place where every muslim wishes to go and perform - Hajj & Umrah. The place where thousands in lakhs of people come from across the country every day and month to  perform Hajj & Umrah. This place Mecca & Madina are the important places for the muslim ummah.
0 votes
by Contributor (944 points)  
Hyderabad city
0 votes
by (140 points)  
Delhi to pursue education
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
I want to travel goa
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
I want to travel to kanyakumari
0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
As per our environmental condition, COVID-19 I dont want to travel any where in 2020
0 votes
by Expert (8.1k points)  
no travel in 2020 because of covid-19