+9 votes
32 views
in Youth & Sports by Expert (7k points)  
by Contributor (198 points)  
Everyones answer will be common

15 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Virat kohli and gail
0 votes
by Contributor (236 points)  
MS Dhoni because he is my favourite
0 votes
by (140 points)  
Kohli because he is my favourite
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Ms dhoni is that
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
I would like to meet Virat Kohli, because I'm a huge fan of him.
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
Virat kohli is that
0 votes
by Contributor (934 points)  
I want to meet vitat kholi before I die
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

MS Dhoni because he is my favourite

0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
captain cool and virat
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
ms dhoni is that nda
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)  
Virat kohli is best.
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
I would like to meet our master blaster, little master Sachin, the pride of India
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Sachin the god of cricket
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
its Sachin Tendulkar
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
It's a legendary man Mahendra Singh Dhoni