+6 votes
29 views
in Education by Expert (7k points)  
by Contributor (495 points)  
National aeronautics and space administration

6 Answers

+1 vote
by (104 points)  
Full form of nasa is NATIONAL AERONAUTICS AND SPACE. ADMINISTRATION
+1 vote
by Contributor (944 points)  
Full form of NASA is: National Aeronautical Space Administration
+1 vote
by (144 points)  
NASA: NATIONAL AERONAUTICS AND SPACE ADMINISTRATION
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
NASA mean--NATIONAL AERONAUTICS AND SPACE ADMINISTRATION
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
It's abbreviation is National Aeronautics And Space Administration.
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  

NASA stands for The National Aeronautics and Space Administration .