+3 votes
69 views

18 Answers

+2 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Mr. Aristotle is known as the father of biology .
+2 votes
by (104 points)  

Aristotle is the father of biology

by (100 points)  
Aristotil is the father of biology
+1 vote
by Contributor (236 points)  

Aristotle is the father of biology 

0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
Aristotle is known as the father of biology
+1 vote
by (108 points)  
Aristotle is the father of biology
+1 vote
by (144 points)  
Father of biology is ARISTOTLE.
+2 votes
by Expert (7.2k points)  
aristotel is that
+2 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Person named Aristotle
+1 vote
by Expert (8.5k points)  
The father of biology is---ARISTOTLE
+2 votes
by Contributor (236 points)  

Aristotil is the father of biology

+2 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Aristotal is that
+2 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
arestotal is that
+2 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
He is arestotal
+1 vote
by Contributor (872 points)  
mr aristotel is that
+1 vote
by Contributor (973 points)  
person is aristotel
+1 vote
by Expert (2k points)  

Mr. Aristotle is known as the father of biology .

+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)  
father: aristotel is
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
biology : ariestote