+5 votes
28 views
in Education by (138 points)  

6 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (7k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Miss Shucita kripalani
+1 vote
by (124 points)  

Sucheta Kripalani

+1 vote
by Contributor (916 points)  
sucheta kripalani
+1 vote
by Expert (2k points)  
Miss Shucita kripalani
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Sucheta Kriplani was 1st lady CM of Utter Predesh India
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
Sucheta Kriplani in 1963 to 1967