+10 votes
44 views

16 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
taj mahal is incrediable
0 votes
by (132 points)  
I want to visit  Kashmir before die
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
What to visit mars
0 votes
by Contributor (236 points)  
I want to visit Agra
0 votes
by Contributor (236 points)  
Kashmir and Agra
0 votes
by Contributor (944 points)  
Barnasi in Uttarpradesh
0 votes
by (140 points)  
Taj mahal I want to see
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
Unfound place
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

Taj mahal I want to see

0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
dargah i want to go
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
I want to touch the beauty of Kasmir.....
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
taj hotel we want it
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
Odisha and goa
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)  
Leh and Ladhak.
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
India is full of amazing places
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
i would prefer any hill station.