+7 votes
32 views
in Travel & Tourism by Expert (7k points)  

16 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
my house is best forever
+1 vote
by (132 points)  
My best liking place is Kashmir
+1 vote
by Contributor (944 points)  
Velivenni village in A.P
+1 vote
by Contributor (916 points)  
Taj mahal i like
+1 vote
by Contributor (916 points)  
Parris is the best
+1 vote
by Contributor (872 points)  
andra praderh
+1 vote
by Expert (2k points)  

My best liking place is Kashmir

+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
taj hotel mnmbai
+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)  
statue of unity
+1 vote
by Contributor (954 points)  
I like Jammu and Kashmir the most....
+1 vote
by Contributor (969 points)  
india kashmir is that
0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
I like dhai din ka jhopda
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Kashmir is the heaven of India.I like the most.
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
i can't tell a single place because there are so many beautiful places in all over the world.
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
I love my house the most
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Lol i am student yet, so not travel anywhere yet except my village