+2 votes
21 views
in Rural by Expert (7k points)  

5 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Russia is most closest
0 votes
by (132 points)  
Nepal is closed friend of india
0 votes
by Contributor (236 points)  
Russia is the closest friend of India
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Country Russia is the closest friend of India.
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
once upon a time was Russia and hope so still its our best friend