+4 votes
20 views
in Rural by Expert (7k points)  

6 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Because of its unity and country lover
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
India is famous for its hospitality
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Because of tajmahal
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
Because of its traditions and culture
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

India is famous for its hospitality

0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
India is famous as It is The INDIA.