+2 votes
29 views
in Education by Expert (7k points)  

11 Answers

0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Shara desert is that
+2 votes
by (104 points)  
sahra desert
+2 votes
by Contributor (944 points)  
Sahara desert
+1 vote
by (128 points)  
Sahara desert of Africa is the largest desert.
0 votes
by Expert (8.1k points)  
the biggest desert is Sahara
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
Sahara desert is the world's biggest desert.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

Sahara desert of Africa is the largest desert.

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Shahara desert is
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Desert:shara was
0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
It's Sahara desert
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Sahara desert is the biggest desert in the world