+6 votes
44 views
in Education by Expert (7k points)  

9 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Mahatma gandhi jayanti held on 2 oct
+1 vote
by Contributor (158 points)  
OCTOBER 2ND CELEBRATE
+2 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Second of October
+2 votes
by (128 points)  
2nd of October
+1 vote
by Expert (7.9k points)  
2nd october we celebrate as gandhi jayanti
by (100 points)  
2 ND october
+2 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
On 2 oct we celebrate
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
2 oct is day that
+1 vote
by Contributor (954 points)  
Second October is the day
+1 vote
by Expert (6.9k points)  
2nd October is known Mahatma gandhi jayanti