8 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
1. China

2. India
+1 vote
by Contributor (944 points)  
China has the largest population
0 votes
by Contributor (934 points)  
INDIAN,COUNTRY HAS THE LARGEST POPULATION IN THE WORLD..
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
country:china that
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)  

its: China has the largest population

0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

 The ten countries with the largest population in the world today ... Most Populated Countries of the World Table was updated October 31, 2019.

0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
China has worlds largest population.
0 votes
ago by Expert (7.9k points)  
it is China which has largest population

3.1k questions

8.9k answers

271 comments

3.9k users

Welcome to India Asks, hear the voice of India and Ask India how they feel about imortant issues and topics, also a lot to learn from.
...