+3 votes
28 views

6 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
8 planet in our solar system
by Expert (7k points)  
9 planets not 8 . Can't exclude Pluto.
+1 vote
by Contributor (236 points)  
Nine planets are in our solar system including our earth
+1 vote
by Expert (2k points)  

Nine planets are in our solar system including our earth

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
7 are that planet
by Expert (8.1k points)  
no there are 9 planets
by Expert (8.1k points)  
no there are nine planets in our solar system
0 votes
by Expert (8.1k points)  
nine planets in our solar system
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
7 planet our solar system......