+6 votes
29 views

9 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Not be sure about it
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Not sure about it I can't see future
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
India won world cup
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

Not sure about it I can't see future

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
team india is great
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  

must team indiayes

0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
No one won yet let's wait for it
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
waste to answer
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
india must win