+12 votes
43 views

13 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Other name is cricketer
0 votes
by Contributor (944 points)  
It is Cricketer
0 votes
by (104 points)  
Its an cricketer.
0 votes
by (116 points)  
He is a cricketer
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
Cricketers is right
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

Cricketers is right

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Cricketers is other
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Another is cricketer
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
Cricketer is the other name of cricket player
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
They are known as cricketers.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
It's a cricket player
0 votes
by  
Say cricketer that
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
Cricketers they are