+7 votes
36 views
in Youth & Sports by Expert (7k points)  
by (100 points)  
3 times csk win

8 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
It wined 3 times
+3 votes
by (124 points)  
Csk wins ipl Three times
+3 votes
by (110 points)  
3 times csk won the ipl trophy
+1 vote
by Contributor (872 points)  
3 times is right
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)  
Chennai super kings woh ipl for 3 times.
+1 vote
by Expert (2k points)  

Chennai super kings woh ipl for 3 times.

0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
csk won 3 times ipl
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
CSK own 3 times IPL