+6 votes
38 views

13 Answers

0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
reliance airtel
+1 vote
by (132 points)  
Tata is the best company in India
+1 vote
by Contributor (944 points)  
Tata is the best
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
Tata and itc
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Reliance is best company
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
Tata consultancy services , reliance industries limited etc
+1 vote
by Contributor (973 points)  
Airtel is company
+1 vote
by Expert (2k points)  

Tata is the best company in India

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Reliance and airtel is
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
company: indian petroliuw
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
Airtel is the best
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
There are a lot of very good companies in India . I am sure The TATA is the best company in India.
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
I love indiaAsks

3.1k questions

8.9k answers

271 comments

3.9k users

Welcome to India Asks, hear the voice of India and Ask India how they feel about imortant issues and topics, also a lot to learn from.
...