+10 votes
55 views

20 Answers

0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
well play: sachin
+3 votes
by (124 points)  
Sachin tendulkar because of his dedication and his way to deal with difficult situations in fields.
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Never consider anyone as perfect
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
Sachin tendulkar's dedication towards cricket makes him god of cricket.
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Sachin because he play well
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
Sachin is god of cricket
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
Sachin Tendulkar is the god of cricket because he is a perfectionist.
0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
person is sachin
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

Sachin tendulkar because of his dedication and his way to deal with difficult situations in fields.

0 votes
by Contributor (934 points)  
DHONI IS THE BEST ACCORDING to ME HE APPLIES VARIOUS STRATEGIES..
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Sachin play well
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
sachin is that legan
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Sachin was that wel play
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
Sachin tendulkar is the legend of cricket.
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
best player sachin
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)  
sachin tendulkar is best.
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Our Little Master Mr. Sachin Tendulkar is definitely God of cricket.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
Sachin Tendulkar is dedication toward cricket mack him god of cricket......!
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
edited by
Sachin Tendulkar
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
It's sachin tendulkar