+9 votes
37 views
in Education by Expert (7k points)  
by (134 points)  
Amazon is the largest forest

17 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
 
Best answer
Largest forest in the world is amazon
+1 vote
by Contributor (922 points)  
Amazon forest.
0 votes
by (120 points)  
The Amazon was the largest forest in the world and it covers about 2 .2 million square miles
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
T Taiga is the largest forest and Amazon is the largest rainforest
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Amazon is that
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
The tiaga forest is the world's largest forest
0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
Amazon is that forest
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

The Amazon was the largest forest in the world and it covers about 2 .2 million square miles

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Largest amazon
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Amam69omn iq
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
amazon is that legand
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
great amazon forest
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  

amazon was thisenlightened

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Amazon : it is forest
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
The Amazon is the largest rainforest of the world.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
That's amazon forest.
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
It's amazon so far

3.1k questions

8.9k answers

271 comments

3.9k users

Welcome to India Asks, hear the voice of India and Ask India how they feel about imortant issues and topics, also a lot to learn from.
...