+17 votes
111 views
in Education by Expert (7k points)  

21 Answers

+1 vote
by Contributor (969 points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
One time passward : it is
+4 votes
by (108 points)  
One time password is full form of otp
by (100 points)  
one time password
+2 votes
by (104 points)  
One time password
by (100 points)  
One time password
+1 vote
by Contributor (158 points)  
One time pasword
+1 vote
by (132 points)  
The full form of OTP is one time password
+1 vote
by Expert (1.1k points)  
OTP stands for -One time password...
+1 vote
by Contributor (787 points)  
OTP - One Time Password
+1 vote
by Expert (6.9k points)  
OTP is One Time Passward
+1 vote
by Contributor (944 points)  
It is

One Time Password
+1 vote
by (108 points)  
one time password which as 4 50 8 digits
+1 vote
by Expert (7.9k points)  
OTP mean one time password
+1 vote
by (120 points)  
Full form of OTP is One Time Password
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)  
OTP abbrevated as ONE TIME PASSWORD.
+1 vote
by Contributor (872 points)  
One time password is that
+1 vote
by Contributor (934 points)  
One time passwords
+1 vote
by Contributor (973 points)  
one time offer is that is
+1 vote
by Contributor (934 points)  
FULL FORM OF (OTP) IS ONE TIME PASSWORD... That is use to verify
+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)  
full:one time pasword
+1 vote
by Contributor (954 points)  
OTP REFERS TO ONE TIME PASSWORD...
+1 vote
by Contributor (787 points)  
OTP CAN BE EXPANDED AS ONE TIME PASSWORD