+4 votes
38 views
in Education by Expert (7k points)  

10 Answers

0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
70 rupee : dollar
0 votes
by (112 points)  
74 rupees today
0 votes
by (144 points)  
1 doller equal 70.83 Indian rupees
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
70 rupee approx
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
70.88 rupees
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
Approx 70 to 80
0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
65 approx is that
0 votes
by Contributor (934 points)  
One dollar is equal to 70 inr...
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
doller:70 rupee
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
It varies with time. It's now 76 aprox INR