+5 votes
18 views
by Expert (7k points)  

9 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
kapil dev greaja
+1 vote
by (112 points)  
Kapil Dev is the first captain who win 1st world cup for India.
0 votes
by (116 points)  
Kapil Dev was the captain when India won their first world cup
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Great kapil dev
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
Kapil dev was the captain of india, when india won their first world cup.
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
Kapil dev was the captain of india when they won first world cup.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

Kapil dev was the captain of india when they won first world cup.

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
captain kapil dev
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
He is our Kapil Dev