+8 votes
31 views

12 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
god sachin is that
0 votes
by (108 points)  
Ms dhoni amd kohli
+1 vote
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Sachin tendulkar, Mahendra Singh dhoni , and virat kholi
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Virat kohli is that
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
That is Viraj kohli
0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
Ms dhoni and virat kohli is that
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

Ms dhoni and virat kohli is that

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
virat kohli is that only
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
chris gayle was that
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
After Sachin Tendulkar the Little Master , Indian Captain  Mr. Virat kohli is known as the run Machine in cricket history
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
Sachin Tendulkar, M. S.  Dhoni and burst kohli
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
You can't choose one out of all the masters bcoz they all are masters.