+4 votes
12 views
by Expert (7.2k points)  

7 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Yes i rewarded but one time
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Not yet! Iam on it lets see after eligible for rewards.
0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
Not reward at this time
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
8his time not that
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
Yes after completion of points
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
Yeah..... I rewarded but only one time.......
0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
Yes i was rewaded once till date.