13 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Shopping site amazon ceo
–1 vote
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Bill gates is the world's richest men
by Expert (7k points)  
Today not bill gates is the richest your answer is wrong
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
it is now jeff bezof
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Amazon ceo jeff bezof
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
Billgest is that person
0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
Billgest that person
0 votes
by Contributor (934 points)  
BILL GATES WORLD'S RICHEST MAN.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

Bill gates is the world's richest men

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
owner of : amazon
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
Billgate is the world richest man
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)  
jeff bezos is richest.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
Shopping site amazon C. E. O.
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Mr. Jeff Bezof CEO of Amazon is the worlds richest man