6 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Ms dhoni birthday on 7 july
0 votes
by Contributor (944 points)  
M.S.Dhoni and his birthday is in July 7th (Jersey no.77)
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Mahendra singh dhoni 7th july
0 votes
by (116 points)  
Mahendra Singh dhoni known as captain cool and 7th July is his birthday
0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
Ms dhoni born on 7 july
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Mr. MS Dhoni

3.1k questions

8.9k answers

271 comments

3.9k users

Welcome to India Asks, hear the voice of India and Ask India how they feel about imortant issues and topics, also a lot to learn from.
...