+10 votes
25 views

13 Answers

+1 vote
by (124 points)  
Sachin tendulkar and he have a pile of runs on his name and anyone can barely able to get to that score
+1 vote
by Contributor (916 points)  
Sachin he also called god of cricket
+1 vote
by Contributor (872 points)  
The god of cricket sachin
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)  
Virat Kohli is the best batsmen in all three formats.
+1 vote
by Expert (2k points)  

Virat Kohli is the best batsmen in all three formats.

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
ms dhoni is my favourite
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
batsman is virat dhoni
+1 vote
by Contributor (969 points)  
sachin 'kohli rahul
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Mr. Rahul dravid is the best indian batsman in test cricket.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
Mahendra Singh dhoni is that legend
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Rahul Dravid
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
It's virat kohli
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
He is sachin tendulkar