+6 votes
52 views
in Law & Justice by Moderator (10.6k points)  

6 Answers

+1 vote
by (132 points)  
No, war is not only the solution of any problem. Because of war we lose our solider's life and the hope of their families.
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
No, I'm strongly against war cause even peace can solve problems.
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
No many solution we have
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
it is not a solution
0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
war is not that is
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
War is never a solution to a problem.