0 votes
17 views
in Information & Broadcasting by Contributor (973 points)  

4 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (7.2k points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
Not be sure that
0 votes
by Expert (8.5k points)  

satyagraha is the idea of non-violent resistance --fighting with peace started by Mohandas Karamchand Gandhi

0 votes
by Expert (7.2k points)  
Not to be tell you
0 votes
by Expert (7.2k points)  
Not be best of