+4 votes
54 views
in Defence by Moderator (10.6k points)  

8 Answers

+1 vote
by (104 points)  
15 January is celebrated as Army Day
+1 vote
by (110 points)  

January 15 we celebrate army day

+1 vote
by Contributor (872 points)  
15 january is that
+1 vote
by Contributor (872 points)  
15 jan is that day
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
That day is 12 jan
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
15 jan is day that
0 votes
by Moderator (10.6k points)  
first i salute to my whole army and army day is celebrated on 15th january.
+1 vote
by Expert (7.8k points)  
January 15th is known as Indian Army Day