+5 votes
30 views

8 Answers

0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
any0one that be
+1 vote
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Mr Thomas elwa Edison has invented bulb.
+1 vote
by Contributor (916 points)  
Thomas alow edison
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
Sir Thomas Elwa Edision
0 votes
by Contributor (934 points)  

Thomas,elwa edison

0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
thomas edison is that
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
Mr Thomas elwa Edison has invented bulb.
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Thomas Edission invented bulb.