+7 votes
24 views

8 Answers

0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
lake in amazon
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Amazon hot lake
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
Hot lake at amazon
0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
Amazon forest lake
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
amazon lake is
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Lake:amazon is that
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
It's Amazon lake
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
New Zealand's frying pan lake is hottest and Lake Superior is the coldest lake in the world