+5 votes
29 views

8 Answers

0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
neither it be to
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
After class  10
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
In america at aciedant
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

After class  10

0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)  
my engineering college.
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
The day  when my social tag changed to Father from Son, when i hold my new born son in my arms , that was was the moment and movement that changed my life.
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
First spell the question correctly
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
It's yet to come