+2 votes
21 views

6 Answers

0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
venus does it is
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Jupitar and mars
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

Jupitar and mars

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
jupitar and moon
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
Jupiter has the highest gravitational force and Mercury has the least gravitational force.
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Jupiter & Mercury respectively