+8 votes
18 views
in Youth & Sports by Expert (7k points)  

10 Answers

0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
1930 was that jmd
0 votes
by (144 points)  
1930 FIFA World Cup,place in Urugtay from 13 to 30 july 1930.
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
In 1930 at he urugtey
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
1930 at urugtey that place
0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
In 1930 it wa2s a
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
in 1930 is fifa cup
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Fifa world cup: 1930
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
World cup 1930 urugtu
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
It's Uruguay 1930
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
you are asking about which world cup  cricket,football or any other game pls. clear the question