+1 vote
21 views
in Information & Broadcasting by Expert (7.2k points)  

5 Answers

0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
selected by
 
Best answer
not to know that
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Dont know name
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
not no the answer
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
Dont know the name
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  

Iron  man is Tony Stark

Thor is  Australian heartthrob Chris Hemsworth