+2 votes
48 views
in Science & Technology by Moderator (10.6k points)  

6 Answers

+1 vote
by Contributor (436 points)  

virtual reality equipment

A person using virtual reality equipment is able to look around the artificial world, move around in it, and interact with virtual features or items

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Virtual reality
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

virtual reality equipment

A person using virtual reality equipment is able to look around the artificial world, move around in it, and interact with virtual features or items

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
it is must be use
0 votes
by Moderator (10.6k points)  
it is called virtual reality
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
It's known as virtual reality.

3.3k questions

9.9k answers

295 comments

5.4k users

Welcome to India Asks, hear the voice of India and Ask India how they feel about imortant issues and topics, also a lot to learn from.
...