–2 votes
69 views
in Science & Technology by Moderator (10.6k points)  

7 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Question is of decreasing not increase..There's no intention to pollute our country
by Moderator (10.6k points)  
do you think garbage and e waste is decreasing pls. explain how?
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)  
Stop using plastics.
+1 vote
by Contributor (975 points)  
use eco friendly
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
Question is of decreasing not increase..There's no intention to pollute our country
by Moderator (10.6k points)  
don't copy others write your own Answer
+1 vote
by Expert (3.6k points)  
be careful and active
0 votes
by Contributor (922 points)  
Increase the efficiency of recycling.
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
Recycling is the main way to decrease garbage & waste product.