–1 vote
83 views
in Science & Technology by Moderator (10.6k points)  

8 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (1.1k points)  
No they don't exist
+1 vote
by Contributor (934 points)  
No they dont exsist
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
Yeah i think aliens exist.
by Expert (7.8k points)  
edited by
If somebody haven't seen an alien it doesnt mean that they dont exist or exist .  Very stupid allegation
+1 vote
by Contributor (934 points)  
No aliens don't exsist
0 votes
by Contributor (968 points)  
we cant see them
0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
alien: they cant be exist
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
No they don't exists
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
Our science and technology says they do exist in this same world. They can't be seen through normal eyes, only through scientific equipments we can see them as per our scientists.You can get so many examples of presence of aliens in our world in internet......