+4 votes
54 views
in Housing by Moderator (10.6k points)  

10 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (8k points)  
earth is best i can't leave it
+1 vote
by Contributor (916 points)  
mars is the best
+1 vote
by Contributor (934 points)  
I would like to live on earth
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)  
I would like to stick to earth cause i cannot afford moving to moon.
+1 vote
by Expert (1.5k points)  
I like to live on our earth but would be very well if our earth will be pollution less and trouble less
+1 vote
by Expert (7.8k points)  
Definitely i love my earth and want to stay here till the end of life, but i would like to visit marsh or moon if possible.
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
Earth is our mother,i took birth here, i want to be on this earth.
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Our EARTH is the best ever for all
0 votes
by Moderator (10.6k points)  
i would prefer earth but if the atmosphere is same on mars i can think about it.
0 votes
by Expert (8k points)  
Mars is next stop