+7 votes
35 views
in Health & Family Welfare by Expert (8.1k points)  

9 Answers

+2 votes
by Expert (7.2k points)  
i take bath to relax
+2 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
I often do yoga to relax..
+1 vote
by Contributor (934 points)  
Iisten music when I feel unhappy
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)  
I listen to music when i want to relax.
by (108 points)  
Exactly the music plays a very important role for a person to make them relax
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

I listen to music when i want to relax.

0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
singing is best way
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
fighting i do with
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
I often listen to music
0 votes
by Expert (7k points)  
listening and sing song to make me happy is the best way for me.