+4 votes
61 views
in Environment & Forest by Moderator (10.6k points)  

10 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Peacock is the national bird of india
by (100 points)  
Peacock is the national bird of india
+1 vote
by Contributor (944 points)  
Peacock......
+1 vote
by (108 points)  
peacock is the national animal of india
0 votes
by (104 points)  
Baja is national bird
by Moderator (10.6k points)  
no baja is not a national bird of india
+1 vote
by Contributor (945 points)  
The national bird of india is peacock.
+1 vote
by Contributor (934 points)  
National bird of india is peacock
+1 vote
by Contributor (954 points)  
The national bird of India is peacock bird
+1 vote
by Expert (1.5k points)  
Peacock is that
0 votes
by Moderator (10.6k points)  
its true peacock
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
Peacock is India's national bird.