+7 votes
45 views
in Science & Technology by Contributor (757 points)  

9 Answers

+2 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
google is currently You Tube owner.
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Not pretty sure?
0 votes
by (116 points)  
Present Google is currently running you tube
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
Google is that
0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
That is google
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
3famous google is that
0 votes
by Contributor (954 points)  
Don't know help me
0 votes
by Expert (8.5k points)  
this is Google
0 votes
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Currently youtube is run under google