+4 votes
49 views
in Information & Broadcasting by Moderator (10.2k points)  
by Contributor (523 points)  
No I don't agree this

16 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (8.5k points)  
digital payment are not secure
+1 vote
by Contributor (523 points)  
I don't agree about this
+1 vote
by Expert (1.1k points)  
Yes they are but some of it are not
0 votes
by Contributor (916 points)  
yes i aggre with this
0 votes
by Expert (8.5k points)  
no not completely only partially
0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
We must trust them
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
Yes i strongly agree to this.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

digital payment are not secure

0 votes
by Contributor (934 points)  
Yes it is more secure ..
0 votes
by Contributor (973 points)  
it is not safe much
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
they0are not secure
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
security is tite
0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
must be it was
0 votes
by Contributor (461 points)  
must be it was be secure
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
We can't stop hackers, it doesn't mean all the digital payments are unsecure. We have to be more carefull and also our govt should take appropriate steps to stop this by which we can go better cashless
0 votes
by Expert (7.8k points)  
Yes upto some extent