+5 votes
40 views
in Youth & Sports by Expert (7k points)  
by (100 points)  
Youraj singh

13 Answers

0 votes
by (110 points)  
Yuvraj singh
+1 vote
by (110 points)  
Yuvraj singh from india
0 votes
by (144 points)  

yuvraj singh ne  19 september 2007 ke t20 criket mach

0 votes
by Contributor (872 points)  
Yuvraj singh is right
0 votes
by Contributor (945 points)  
It's Herschelle Gibbs.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  

yuvraj singh ne  19 september 2007 ke t20 criket mach

0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Yuvraj singh is that pla
0 votes
by Expert (3.6k points)  
yuvraj is that lagend
0 votes
by Contributor (975 points)  
Yuvraj is that per
0 votes
by Contributor (969 points)  
6 sixer : yuvraj singh
0 votes
by Expert (7.9k points)  
Sir Garfield Sobers
0 votes
by Expert (6.9k points)  
Sir Gairfield Sobers was the 1st person to hit 6 sixes in an over in cricket In the year 1968.
0 votes
by Expert (2k points)  
Sixer is Yuvraj singh